Победители 2015 года
- Hip-Hop 2 vs 2 | Dam’en & L’eto | RUSSIA
- Lock&Pop 2 vs 2 | Max & Shwartz | LITHUANIA
- House 1 vs 1 | Byron Cox | USA
- Krump 1 vs 1 | J Heat | GERMANY
- Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Panda | ESTONIA
- Vogue Old Way | Smetana Ninja | RUSSIA
- Vogue New Way | Alisa Mafia | RUSSIA
- Vogue Femme | Veronika Ninja Zorra | RUSSIA
- Runway | Jenni Milan | FINLAND
- Showcase | Puzzle | RUSSIA
- Swedbank’s Special Prize — Best Showcase from Estonia | What Happens in a Haunted House, Stays in a Haunted House | ESTONIA
- Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke | Bboy Glazov | RUSSIA
- Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Styles Connection | RUSSIA
- Toprock | Kosto | RUSSIA
- Themed Freestyle | Soumi PRKL Crew | FINLAND
- Day of Beauty | We The Creators | ESTONIA
Победители 2014 года
- Hip-Hop Ladies 1 vs 1 | Andy Scaryfaces | RUSSIA
- Hip-Hop Gentlemen 1 vs 1| Oboi | FINLAND
- Locking 1 vs 1 | Jeff | FINLAND
- Popping 1 vs 1 | Joel | FRANCE
- House 1 vs 1 | Byron Cox | USA
- Krump 1 vs 1 | Ugly Fate | RUSSIA
- Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Emilija | ESTONIA
- Vogue Old Way | Smetana Ninja Bonchinche | RUSSIA
- Vogue New Way | Taisiya La’Beija | RUSSIA
- Vogue Femme | Alena Zorra | RUSSIA
- Runway | Sirje-Maria | ESTONIA
- Showcase | Still Going Wrong | FINLAND
- Swedbank’s Special Prize — Best Showcase from Estonia | JJ-Street Locking | ESTONIA
- Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke | Bboy Tipsy | ESTONIA
- Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Submission | ESTONIA
- Toprock | Kenny | ESTONIA
- Kanal2 Propdance | Panda | ESTONIA
- Street Art Jam | |
- Day of Beauty | Forbidden Beauty | ESTONIA
Победители 2013 года
- Hip-Hop Ladies 1 vs 1 | Greta | LITHUANIA
- Hip-Hop Gentlemen 1 vs 1| Shaadow | UK
- Locking 2 vs 2 | Sharkie & Patrick | FINLAND
- Popping 1 vs 1 | Wave | ESTONIA
- House 1 vs 1 | Byron Cox | USA
- Krump 1 vs 1 | Boy Ugly Fate | ESTONIA
- Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Panda | ESTONIA
- Ballroom | Dima Ninja | BELARUS
- Runway | Nicole | ESTONIA
- Showcase | Equality | LITHUANIA
- Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke | Bboy Tipsi | ESTONIA
- Break Crew 5 vs 5 | BMT / Maffia 13 | RUSSIA
- Toprock | Beat Master T | RUSSIA
- Propdance | AthmosFear | SWEDEN
- Street Art Jam | Andreas Luigas | ESTONIA
Победители 2012 года
- Hip-Hop 2 vs 2 | Switch & Reeflex | SWEDEN
- Locking 2 vs 2 | Sharkie & Patrick | FINLAND
- Popping 1 vs 1 | Sheva | POLAND
- House 1 vs 1 | Daniel | SWEDEN
- Krump 1 vs 1 | Eva | ESTONIA
- Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Beatrice | ESTONIA
- Ballroom | Marina Ultra Omni | RUSSIA
- Runway | Venla Ninja | FINLAND
- Showcase |
- Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke |
- Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Hunters/Mafia13 |
BELARUS & RUSSIA
- Propdance | Alper | UK
- Street Art Jam | 471 Crew | FRANCE
Победители 2011 года
- Hip-Hop 2 vs 2 | Ben & Majid | GERMANY
- Locking 2 vs 2 | Alex & Ice | RUSSIA
- Popping 1 vs 1 | Dre10 | POLAND
- House 1 vs 1 | Kashmir | UK
- Krump 1 vs 1 | Myst | RUSSIA
- Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Sabrina | ESTONIA
- Ballroom | Ama | FINLAND
- Runway | Helen Preis | FINLAND
- Showcase | Jam Crew | LATVIA
- Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke |
- Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Camelot/Submission Crew | LATVIA & ESTONIA