ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ АРХИВ

Победители 2015 года

  • Hip-Hop 2 vs 2 | Dam’en & L’eto | RUSSIA
  • Lock&Pop 2 vs 2 | Max & Shwartz | LITHUANIA
  • House 1 vs 1 | Byron Cox | USA
  • Krump 1 vs 1 | J Heat | GERMANY
  • Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Panda | ESTONIA
  • Vogue Old Way | Smetana Ninja | RUSSIA
  • Vogue New Way | Alisa Mafia | RUSSIA
  • Vogue Femme | Veronika Ninja Zorra | RUSSIA
  • Runway | Jenni Milan | FINLAND
  • Showcase | Puzzle | RUSSIA
  • Swedbank’s Special Prize – Best Showcase from Estonia | What Happens in a Haunted House, Stays in a Haunted House | ESTONIA
  • Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke | Bboy Glazov | RUSSIA
  • Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Styles Connection | RUSSIA
  • Toprock | Kosto | RUSSIA
  • Themed Freestyle | Soumi PRKL Crew | FINLAND
  • Day of Beauty | We The Creators | ESTONIA

Победители 2014 года

  • Hip-Hop Ladies 1 vs 1 | Andy Scaryfaces | RUSSIA
  • Hip-Hop Gentlemen 1 vs 1| Oboi | FINLAND
  • Locking 1 vs 1 | Jeff | FINLAND
  • Popping 1 vs 1 | Joel | FRANCE
  • House 1 vs 1 | Byron Cox | USA
  • Krump 1 vs 1 | Ugly Fate | RUSSIA
  • Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Emilija | ESTONIA
  • Vogue Old Way | Smetana Ninja Bonchinche | RUSSIA
  • Vogue New Way | Taisiya La’Beija | RUSSIA
  • Vogue Femme | Alena Zorra | RUSSIA
  • Runway | Sirje-Maria | ESTONIA
  • Showcase | Still Going Wrong | FINLAND
  • Swedbank’s Special Prize – Best Showcase from Estonia | JJ-Street Locking | ESTONIA
  • Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke | Bboy Tipsy | ESTONIA
  • Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Submission | ESTONIA
  • Toprock | Kenny | ESTONIA
  • Kanal2 Propdance | Panda | ESTONIA
  • Street Art Jam |  |
  • Day of Beauty | Forbidden Beauty | ESTONIA

Победители 2013 года

  • Hip-Hop Ladies 1 vs 1 | Greta | LITHUANIA
  • Hip-Hop Gentlemen 1 vs 1| Shaadow | UK
  • Locking 2 vs 2 | Sharkie & Patrick | FINLAND
  • Popping 1 vs 1 | Wave | ESTONIA
  • House 1 vs 1 | Byron Cox | USA
  • Krump 1 vs 1 | Boy Ugly Fate | ESTONIA
  • Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Panda | ESTONIA
  • Ballroom | Dima Ninja | BELARUS
  • Runway | Nicole | ESTONIA
  • Showcase | Equality | LITHUANIA
  • Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke | Bboy Tipsi | ESTONIA
  • Break Crew 5 vs 5 | BMT / Maffia 13 | RUSSIA
  • Toprock | Beat Master T | RUSSIA
  • Propdance | AthmosFear | SWEDEN
  • Street Art Jam | Andreas Luigas | ESTONIA

Победители 2012 года

  • Hip-Hop 2 vs 2 | Switch & Reeflex | SWEDEN
  • Locking 2 vs 2 | Sharkie & Patrick | FINLAND
  • Popping 1 vs 1 | Sheva | POLAND
  • House 1 vs 1 | Daniel | SWEDEN
  • Krump 1 vs 1 | Eva | ESTONIA
  • Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Beatrice | ESTONIA
  • Ballroom | Marina Ultra Omni | RUSSIA
  • Runway | Venla Ninja | FINLAND
  • Showcase |
  • Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke |
  • Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Hunters/Mafia13 |
    BELARUS & RUSSIA
  • Propdance | Alper | UK
  • Street Art Jam | 471 Crew | FRANCE

Победители 2011 года

  • Hip-Hop 2 vs 2 | Ben & Majid | GERMANY
  • Locking 2 vs 2 | Alex & Ice | RUSSIA
  • Popping 1 vs 1 | Dre10 | POLAND
  • House 1 vs 1 | Kashmir | UK
  • Krump 1 vs 1 | Myst | RUSSIA
  • Hip-Hop Kids 1 vs 1 | Sabrina | ESTONIA
  • Ballroom | Ama | FINLAND
  • Runway | Helen Preis | FINLAND
  • Showcase | Jam Crew | LATVIA
  • Ultimate Bboy 7 to Smoke |
  • Break Crew 5 vs 5 | Camelot/Submission Crew | LATVIA & ESTONIA